Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Dirty German Endurance Fest
Philadelphia, PA
About
Participants
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Race:
25K
50K
50 Miler
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
29 and Under
30 - 39
40 - 49
50 - 59
60 and Over
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
25K Overall Females
1st
193
Michelle Kent
02:10:53
8:25/mile
21
F
1
2nd
115
Chelsia Evans
02:12:46
8:33/mile
37
F
2
3rd
403
Kristina Whelan
02:13:53
8:38/mile
39
F
3
25K Overall Males
1st
160
James Haglund
01:49:54
7:05/mile
39
M
1
2nd
359
Travis Stewart
01:54:47
7:24/mile
31
M
2
3rd
95
Dennis Difebbo
01:59:41
7:43/mile
47
M
3
25K Female Masters
1st
79
Shannon Costa
02:13:54
8:37/mile
40
F
4
25K Male Masters
1st
75
James Compton
02:04:26
8:01/mile
41
M
7
25K Female 29 and Under
1st
380
Jana Trenk
02:24:48
9:19/mile
28
F
7
2nd
110
Morgan Emlet
02:44:50
10:37/mile
28
F
26
3rd
14
Rachel Bambrick
02:45:56
10:41/mile
25
F
29
25K Male 29 and Under
1st
244
Newton McCollum
02:03:08
7:56/mile
23
M
5
2nd
411
Corey Woloschin
02:05:39
8:05/mile
27
M
8
3rd
413
Jacob Wong
02:09:24
8:20/mile
26
M
16
25K Female 30 - 39
1st
261
Britt Miller
02:19:19
8:58/mile
32
F
5
2nd
65
Holly Chase
02:29:15
9:37/mile
34
F
8
3rd
129
Susan Friedrich
02:30:09
9:40/mile
39
F
9
25K Male 30 - 39
1st
66
Sergiy Chepyshev
02:03:07
7:56/mile
35
M
4
2nd
376
Alex Tinsley
02:03:43
7:58/mile
30
M
6
3rd
412
Michael Womelsdorf
02:08:41
8:17/mile
32
M
12
25K Female 40 - 49
1st
42
Maggie Bradley
02:21:48
9:08/mile
42
F
6
2nd
326
Kristina Ryan
02:32:04
9:47/mile
41
F
12
3rd
51
Traci Bruno
02:33:36
9:54/mile
48
F
13
25K Male 40 - 49
1st
259
Jeff Miles
02:05:43
8:06/mile
45
M
9
2nd
283
Mike Olivares
02:05:43
8:06/mile
45
M
10
3rd
225
John Maggard
02:08:24
8:16/mile
40
M
11
25K Female 50 - 59
1st
134
Susan Gettes
02:50:29
10:58/mile
53
F
39
2nd
150
Angela Griffis
02:50:42
10:59/mile
56
F
40
3rd
267
Connie Morris
02:54:51
11:15/mile
54
F
52
25K Male 50 - 59
1st
20
Robert Bartholomew
02:09:32
8:21/mile
54
M
18
2nd
248
Andrew McDowell
02:19:40
9:00/mile
51
M
34
3rd
209
James Larson
02:22:46
9:12/mile
55
M
37
25K Female 60 and Over
1st
321
Andrea Rubinoff
03:01:29
11:41/mile
63
F
64
2nd
58
Cathy Capozzi
03:02:37
11:45/mile
60
F
67
3rd
399
Adelina Welch
03:06:46
12:01/mile
60
F
73
25K Male 60 and Over
1st
108
Carl Ehnis
02:42:18
10:27/mile
64
M
66
2nd
253
Rory Meehan
02:54:50
11:16/mile
61
M
92
3rd
227
Paul Makurath
03:27:34
13:21/mile
72
M
134